ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
Viktoria Berlin
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Viktoria Köln
SC Verl
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Türkgücü Münih
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
Nürnberg
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Sandhausen
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
St Pauli
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Holstein Kiel
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
ZFC Meuselwitz
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
Energie Cottbus
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Eilenburg
BAŞLAMADI 15:05
Chemie Leipzig
AMERİKA 1. LİGİ
Chattanooga Red Wolves
MS 1 - 1
Greenville Triumph
Forward Madison
MS 1 - 1
Fort Lauderdale
Tormenta
MS 2 - 2
Richmond Kickers
FC Tucson
MS 1 - 2
Union Omaha
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
Minnesota United FC
MS 2 - 1
Portland Timbers
Chicago Fire
MS 1 - 2
Toronto FC
Nashville SC
MS 3 - 0
FC Cincinnati
FC Dallas
MS 4 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
MS 3 - 0
Colorado Rapids
San Jose Earthquakes
MS 1 - 1
Houston Dynamo
Los Angeles FC
MS 2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Indy Eleven
MS 1 - 2
Birmingham Legion
Hartford Athletic
MS 2 - 0
Miami FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
MS 3 - 1
Loudoun United
Memphis 901 FC
MS 1 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks
Oklahoma City Energy
MS 0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City II
Rio Grande Valley
MS 1 - 1
Austin Bold FC
New Mexico United
MS 0 - 0
El Paso Locomotive
Orange County SC
MS 2 - 2
Sacramento Republic FC
San Diego Loyal
MS 0 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
Alvarado
MS 2 - 0
San Martin Tucuman
Quilmes
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Moron
BAŞLAMADI 21:05
All Boys
Tigre
BAŞLAMADI 21:10
Belgrano
CA Mitre
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Nueva Chicago
Instituto
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
Defensores De Belgrano
Agropecuario
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
Racing Club
MS 0 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata
Club Atletico Banfield
MS 0 - 0
Boca Juniors
Patronato
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Velez Sarsfield
AVUSTRALYA NPL BAŞKENT
Tuggeranong United
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Belconnen United
Cooma Tigers FC
BAŞLAMADI 08:00
Canberra FC
AVUSTRALYA NPL KUZEY
Charlestown Azzurri
MS 3 - 2
Newcastle Olympic
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
SC Wanderers
DA 1 - 0
Gold Coast Knights
Brisbane Olympic
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Eastern Suburbs
AVUSTRALYA NPL YENİ GÜNEY GALLER
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
ERT 0 - 0
Northbridge Bulls
Sydney II
ERT 0 - 0
Rockdale Ilinden
Marconi Stallions
ERT 0 - 0
Manly United
Blacktown City
ERT 0 - 0
Sydney Olympic
Sutherland Sharks
ERT 0 - 0
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney United
ERT 0 - 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
Austria Lustenau
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Grazer AK
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
Wacker Innsbruck II
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
SC Imst
Austria Lustenau (A)
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Dornbirner SV
FC Egg
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Admira Dornbirn
SV Telfs
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Kitzbühel
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
Ried
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Austria Wien
Austria Klagenfurt
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Wolfsberger AC
BELARUS 1. LİGİ
Smorgon
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Isloch
Torpedo Zhodino
ERT 0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
BATE
BAŞLAMADI 20:45
Dinamo Brest
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Volna
Shakhtyor Petrikov
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Orsha
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
KV Mechelen
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Antwerp
Club Brugge
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Eupen
Anderlecht
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Union St.Gilloise
Sint Truiden
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
AA Gent
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
Posusje
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Sarajevo
Rudar Prijedor
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Siroki Brijeg
Borac
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Leotar
Zrinjski
ERT 0 - 0
Velez
BREZİLYA SERİE A
Palmeiras
MS 1 - 0
Fluminense
Atletico Mineiro
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Bahia
Flamengo
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Sao Paulo
Fortaleza
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
RB Bragantino
BREZİLYA SERİE B
Nautico
MS 1 - 1
Brusque
CSA
MS 2 - 1
EC Vitoria
Vasco da Gama
MS 4 - 1
Guarani
BREZİLYA SERİE C
Botafogo PB
MS 1 - 0
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo-SP
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Ituano FC
AED Altos
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
EC Jacuipense
Manaus
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Paysandu
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
CSKA 1948 Sofya
BAŞLAMADI 18:45
CSKA Sofya
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
CONCACAF ALTIN KUPA ŞAMPİYONASI
Katar
MS 3 - 2
El Salvador
Meksika
MS 3 - 0
Honduras
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
Viktoria Plzen
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Slovacko
Ceske Budejovice
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Teplice
Fastav Zlin
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Slavia Prag
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
Wuhan FC
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Hebei FC
Changchun Yatai
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Dalian Professional FC
Shanghai Port FC
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Beijing Guoan
BAŞLAMADI 15:30
Shanghai Shenhua
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
Esbjerg
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Vendsyssel FF
Nykobing FC
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Lyngby
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
Randers
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Odense
FC Nordsjaelland
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
AGF Aarhus
FC Copenhagen
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Silkeborg
Brondby
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Viborg
EKVADOR PRİMERA
Deportivo Macara
MS 0 - 1
Guayaquil City FC
Deportivo Cuenca
MS 0 - 1
Emelec
Independiente Del Valle
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Orense
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
PSS Sleman
ERT 0 - 0
Arema
Persipura Jayapura
ERT 0 - 0
Persija Jakarta
PSM Makassar
ERT 0 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
Paide Linnameeskond U21
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Tartu JK Tammeka U21
FAROE ADALARI 1. LİGİ
Fuglafjordur
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
B68 Toftir
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
SJK Akatemia
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
PS Kemi
FC Kiffen
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Pepo
FİNLANDİYA VEİKKAUSLİİGA
Mariehamn
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Inter Turku
Honka
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Lahti
KuPS
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Ilves
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
MP
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Klubi 04
GÜNEY KORE 2. LİGİ
Chungnam Asan
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Gyeongnam FC
Bucheon
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Jeonnam Dragons
GÜNEY KORE 3. LİGİ
Yangju Citizen
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Paju Citizen FC
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
Ulsan Hyundai
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Suwon FC
Gangwon
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Jeju United
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
Rangers FC
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Real Madrid
Porto
BAŞLAMADI 21:45
Lille
Sporting Lizbon
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Olympique Lyon
Benfica
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Marsilya
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Rijeka
BAŞLAMADI 19:55
Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
NK Osijek
İRAN 1. LİGİ
Machine Sazi
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
Paykan
Nassaji Mazandaran
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
Esteghlal
Naft Masjed Soleyman
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
Gol Gohar
Persepolis
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
Traktor SC
Foolad Khuzestan
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
Sanat Naft Abadan
Mes Rafsanjan
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
Shahr Khodrou
Sepahan
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
Zob Ahan
Saipa
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
Aluminium Arak
İRLANDA FAI KUPASI
Killester Donnycarney
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Usher Celtic
Liffeys Wanderers
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Cobh Ramblers
Crumlin United
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
St Mochtas
Treaty United
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Dundalk
College Corinthians
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Bohemians
Sligo Rovers
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Cork City
İSKOÇYA LİG KUPASI
St Mirren
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Partick Thistle
Hearts
BAŞLAMADI 19:15
Inverness Ct
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
Kalmar
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Djurgarden
Hammarby
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Norrkoping
Hacken
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Elfsborg
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
AFC Eskilstuna
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Orgryte
IFK Varnamo
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Vasalund
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
Wil
BAŞLAMADI 15:15
Vaduz
Schaffhausen
ERT 0 - 0
Kriens
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
Lugano
BAŞLAMADI 15:15
Zurich
Sion
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Servette
Grasshopper
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Basel
İZLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
Akranes
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FH
Leiknir R.
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
KA Akureyri
Keflavik
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Breidablik
HK Kopavogs
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Valur
Vikingur R.
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Stjarnan
KAZAKİSTAN KUPASI
FC Astana
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
FC Akzhayik
Caspiy
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhtyor Karagandy
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Sdyushor
Tobol Kostanay
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Maqtaaral
LETONYA VİRSLİGA
FK Liepaja
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Valmiera
Spartaks Jurmala
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Rigas FS
Ventspils
İPT 0 - 0
FK Liepaja
FS Metta LU
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Riga FC
LİTVANYA A LYGA
Suduva
ERT 0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
Nevezis
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
DFK Dainava
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
Sarawak
BAŞLAMADI 15:15
Perak 2
PDRM
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Kelantan United
MALEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
Pahang
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Melaka United
Johor Darul Takzim
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
UITM
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
Pachuca
MS 4 - 0
Leon
CD Guadalajara
MS 1 - 2
Atletico San Luis
UNAM Pumas
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Atlas
MISIR 1.LİGİ
El-Entag El-Harby
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Al Ahli
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
Sfintul Gheorghe
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
CSF Balti
Milsami Orhei
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
FC Petrocub Hincesti
OLİMPİYAT OYUNLARI
Mısır
BAŞLAMADI 10:30
Arjantin
Fransa
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Güney Afrika
Yeni Zelanda
BAŞLAMADI 11:00
Honduras
Brezilya
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Fildişi Sahili
Avustralya
BAŞLAMADI 13:30
İspanya
Romanya
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Güney Kore
Japonya
BAŞLAMADI 14:00
Meksika
Suudi Arabistan
BAŞLAMADI 14:30
Almanya
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
Nacional
MS 1 - 1
Club Guarani
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
Sporting Cristal
BAŞLAMADI 01:00
Universidad San Martin
Cusco FC
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Deportivo Binacional
FBC Melgar
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
BAŞLAMADI 23:30
Universitario
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
Piast Gliwice
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Rakow Czestochowa
Slask Wroclaw
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Warta Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Gornik Zabrze
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
Penafiel
BAŞLAMADI 13:00
Moreirense
Varzim
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Rio Ave
Vilafranquense
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Arouca
Nacional Madeira
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Estoril
Maritimo
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Boavista
ROMANYA LİGA 1
Farul Constanta
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Gaz Metan Medias
Steaua Bükreş
BAŞLAMADI 21:30
CS Universitatea Craiova
RUSYA 1. LİGİ
Metallurg Lipetsk
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Akron Togliatti
PFC Kuban
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Veles Moskova
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
Ural S.O
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
FC Krasnodar
Krylya Sovietov
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
FK Akhmat Grozny
CSKA Moskova
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Ufa
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
Metalac
BAŞLAMADI 19:55
Backa Topola
Vojvodina
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Partizan Belgrad
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
Geylang United
BAŞLAMADI 12:30
Balestier Khalsa
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
Slovan Bratislava II
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
FK Kosice
Zilina II
BAŞLAMADI 11:30
Puchov
FC Rohoznik
BAŞLAMADI 12:00
MFK Skalica
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
Zemplin Michalovce
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Dunajska Streda
Zilina
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
SKF Sered
Spartak Trnava
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
FK Pohronie
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
NK Radomlje
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
BAŞLAMADI 21:15
Domzale
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
San Marcos De Arica
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Barnechea
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
Melipilla
MS 3 - 3
Unión La Calera
Colo Colo
MS 1 - 1
Audax Italiano
Huachipato
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
La Serena
Palestino
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Santiago Wanderers
TAYVAN PREMİER LİGİ
Tainan City
ERT 0 - 0
Taichung Futuro
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
Dinamo Kiev
ERT 0 - 0
Minai
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Rukh Lviv
Zorya Luhansk
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Olexandria
Desna
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Chernomorets O.
URUGUAY PRİMERA - APERTURA
Montevideo City
MS 0 - 2
Cerrito
Montevideo City
BAŞLAMADI 18:45
Liverpool Montevideo
Liverpool Montevideo
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Penarol
Fenix
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Plaza Colonia
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
Aqaba
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Al-Wihdat
Al-Hussein
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Al-Faisaly
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
Zamora FC
MS 1 - 4
Portuguesa FC
Caracas
MS 2 - 1
UCV

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL